Title | CAP Art Auction: Reimagined! |
Description | n/a |
Keywords | n/a |
aidswalkportland.org |
poisonwaters.com |
peaklist.org |
clrdesign.com |
tolgaaytug.com.tr |
eletracempilhadeiras.com.br |
fujiban.net |
katsuki-works.com |
sidecarcreatives.com |
easternuslookouts.weebly.com |
iecfiladelfia.com.br |
custom-bedding.com |
Capartauction.org was created 15 years ago. Web server is located in United States and has an IP address 198.185.159.144.
Creation date | 2009-12-23 |
Expiration date | 2022-12-23 |
Registrar | GoDaddy.com, LLC |
Name servers |
IP address | 198.185.159.144 |
Server located | United States |
Host name | 198.185.159.144 |
Global Rank | n/a |
Delta (90 Days) | n/a |
Most Popular In Country | n/a |
Country Rank | n/a |
Host | Type | TTL | Data |
capartauction.org | A | 600 |
ip: 198.185.159.144 |
capartauction.org | A | 600 |
ip: 198.185.159.145 |
capartauction.org | A | 600 |
ip: 198.49.23.144 |
capartauction.org | A | 600 |
ip: 198.49.23.145 |
capartauction.org.com | MX | 600 |
pri: 1000 target: 0.0.0.0 |
capartauction.org | NS | 3600 |
target: ns51.domaincontrol.com |
target: ns52.domaincontrol.com |
capartauction.org | SOA | 3600 |
mname: ns51.domaincontrol.com rname: dns.jomax.net serial: 2020010709 refresh: 28800 retry: 7200 expire: 604800 minimum-ttl: 600 |
capartauction.org | TXT | 3600 |
txt: google-site-verification=iAioMN-h5EoYdMiJY5TYVPizEawZLtsVEp5-W33otjI |
date: Wed, 02 Dec 2020 23:14:23 GMT strict-transport-security: max-age=43200 expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT x-content-type-options: nosniff content-type: text/html;charset=utf-8 etag: W/"0bdf9e09108467577f7afccd57098195" Vary: Accept-Encoding Age: 15715 Accept-Ranges: bytes x-contextid: wWziMnbR/cx3eiOpD server: Squarespace x-encoded-content-encoding: gzip x-encoded-content-length: 19531 |
Domain Name: CAPARTAUCTION.ORG Registry Domain ID: D157907367-LROR Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com Updated Date: 2017-05-18T15:54:24Z Creation Date: 2009-12-23T20:10:20Z Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-12-23T20:10:20Z Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC Registrar IANA ID: 146 Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@godaddy.com Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505 Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited Registrant Organization: Cascade AIDS Project Registrant State/Province: Oregon Registrant Country: US Registrant Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=CAPARTAUCTION.ORG Admin Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=CAPARTAUCTION.ORG Tech Email: Select Contact Domain Holder link at https://www.godaddy.com/whois/results.aspx?domain=CAPARTAUCTION.ORG Name Server: NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM Name Server: NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM DNSSEC: unsigned URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/ |